購物滿 $1800 成為VIP ❤️盡享購物優惠及生日折扣🎉

Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN) - Machuland hk

Ere Perez 燕麥奶長效保濕粉底 Oat Milk Foundation (VEGAN)

Regular price $0 $320 Sale

這是純素 THIS IS VEGAN

獨有溫和、輕盈不油膩配方,與天然「燕麥」結合,為肌膚補充水份💦,舒緩肌膚乾燥敏感。「燕麥奶長效保濕粉底」提供中度遮瑕效果,透氣舒適。妝感持久,抗汗不易脫妝。適合一般及敏感皮膚使用。

The natural liquid foundation you’ve been waiting for. A uniquely gentle, non-greasy formula incorporating natural oats for a nourishing consistency. Provides medium coverage, while still allowing skin to breathe. Perfect for sensitive and problem skins, as it doesn’t add impurities to your pores. It’s long-lasting and sweat-proof, and the perfect base for natural blush or bronzer. Prepare skin with good-quality moisturiser and allow to sink in.

40 ml

Please store in cool and dry place.
請儲存在陰暗及乾爽地方

Best use within 10month
開封後請於 10個月 用完

 

Ingredients:

  • Oats
    Oat Milk

    Oats are part of the grasses family, the Gramineae. The oat is used as an antioxidant, skin-conditioning agent, emollient, and has anti-inflammatory properties.

  • Soy beans
    Lecithin

    Lecithin is extracted from plant tissues.

  • Water drops
    Water

    ​Aqua

  • Half Coconut
    Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride

    Derived from coconut. It is considered to have smoothing and replenishing properties.

  • Yellow Glycerin
    Glyceryl Stearate

    Glyceryl Stearate slows water loss from the skin’s surface, which gives the skin a soft and smooth appearance.

  • Plants
    Methylcellulose

    Methylcellulose is a naturally occurring substance obtained from the walls of plants.

  • Potassium Sorbate powder
    Potassium Sorbate

    Potassium sorbate is a naturally occurring potassium salt. It is used as a preservative.

  • Alcohol Drop
    Sorbitan Isostearate

    Sorbitol is naturally occurring thick, sweet alcohol similar to glycerin. It may provide shine, maintain moisture and is a natural preservative.

  • Alcohol Drop
    Sorbitan Stearate

    Sorbitol is a thick, sweet alcohol similar to glycerin. It is a natural preservative, it also provides shine, maintains moisture content, and in the Mascaras, improves adhesion.

  • Isoamyl Laurate
    Isoamyl Laurate

    .Isoamyl laurate is naturally obtained from vegetable oils.

  • .
    Magnesium Silicate

    .

  • Stearic Acid
    Stearic Acid

    Fatty acid that naturally occurs in vegetable oil, it may act as a skin protector.

  • Titanium minerals
    CI 77891 Titanium Dioxide

    Titanium dioxide TiO2 is a naturally occurring mineral-based pigment, derived from the mineral ore bauxite that is formulated into a creamy white ointment. It provides broad UVA and UVB sun protection when applied externally. *TiO2 may be an occupational hazard when inhaled as a nano size particle. The TiO2 used in our formulations is pigment grade; we do not use nano size particles.


  • May Contain

    +/-

  • Red oxide colour
    CI 77491 / Iron Oxide Red

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.

  • Yellow oxide colour
    CI 77492 / Iron Oxide Yellow

    Iron oxides are naturally occurring pigments derived from minerals.

  • Black oxide colour
    CI 77499 / Iron Oxide Black

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.

  • Mineral powder
    CI 77019 / Mica

    Mica is a natural component of sand that is rich in silica. The silica-rich composition of mica is thought to support the formative processes in the connective tissue and bring vitality to the skin.