VIP 尊享獨家限定商品、購物優惠、以及生日禮遇

Ere Perez 甜杏仁修護眉筆 (附眉刷) Natural Almond Oil Eyebrow Pencil (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 甜杏仁修護眉筆 (附眉刷) Natural Almond Oil Eyebrow Pencil (VEGAN) - Machuland hk

Ere Perez 甜杏仁修護眉筆 (附眉刷) Natural Almond Oil Eyebrow Pencil (VEGAN)

Regular price $185 Sale

這是純素 This is VEGAN

獨特的甜杏仁油方,方便劃出任何眉型,配合的眉刷,更能助妳輕鬆劃出自然眉毛,是最百搭最受歡迎的眉毛顏色,還可以悄悄修護強健眉毛。

This unique formula glides on smoothly to fill in or define brows. It dries naturally and the brush included allows you to comb the brows distributing the colour evenly. This tone is perfect for all eyebrows.

 

Please store in cool and dry place.
請儲存在陰暗及乾爽地方

Best use within 24month
開封後請於 24個月 用完

 

Ingredients:

  • Mineral powder
    CI 77019 / Mica

    Mica is a natural component of sand that is rich in silica. The silica-rich composition of mica is thought to support the formative processes in the connective tissue and bring vitality to the skin.

  • Vegetable Oil
    Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil

    Vegetable oils are triglycerides extracted from plants. Full of hydrating and nourishing properties.

  • drop of C10-18 Triglycerides
    C10-18 Triglycerides

    C10-18 triglyceride is a tri-ester of glycerin; a sugar-based alcohol and humectant that occurs naturally in vegetable lipids.

  • drop of Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate
    Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate

    Octyldodecyl stearoyl stearate is made from a naturally occurring fatty acid and stearic acid, found in vegetable fat.

  • Vegetable oil jars
    Olus Oil

    Oil of vegetable origin consisting primarily of triglycerides of fattyacids as a skin-conditioning agent.

  • A palm tree
    Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax

    Carnauba (fix spelling error) wax is extracted from the leaves of a Brazilian palm tree.

  • Almonds
    Sweet Almond (Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis) Oil

    Sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernel of sweet almonds. It is rich in saturated fats and essential fatty acids, which gives it strengthening and hydrating properties.

  • Candelilla Wax
    Candelilla (Euphorbia Cerifera) Wax

    Candelilla wax is derived from a shrub native to Mexico. The wax helps keep the skin moisturised.

  • Sesame Seeds
    Sesamum Indicum Oil

    Sesame (sesamum indicum) oil is edible oil extracted from the sesame seed. It contains fatty acids that protect your skin.

  • Polyglyceryl-3 diisostearate
    Polyglyceryl-3 diisostearate

    Polyglyceryl-3 diisostearate (Poly=many. Glyceryl=glycerine). Glycerine is a sugar-based alcohol and humectant that occurs naturally in vegetable lipids.

  • Yellow Glycerin
    Glyceryl Stearate

    Glyceryl Stearate slows water loss from the skin’s surface, which gives the skin a soft and smooth appearance.

  • Jojoba plant
    Jojoba (Simmondsia Chinensis) Seed Oil

    Jojoba oil is extracted from the simmondsia chinensis plant. It offers anti-inflammatory properties; it can be used as an antioxidant and is ideal as a moisturiser, especially around the eye area.

  • Drop of liquid vitamin E
    Tocopherol (Vitamin E)

    Tocopherol is derived from sunflower seed oil. Natural vitamin E has antioxidant and moisturising properties.


  • May Contain

    +/-

  • Titanium minerals
    CI 77891 Titanium Dioxide

    Titanium dioxide TiO2 is a naturally occurring mineral-based pigment, derived from the mineral ore bauxite that is formulated into a creamy white ointment. It provides broad UVA and UVB sun protection when applied externally. *TiO2 may be an occupational hazard when inhaled as a nano size particle. The TiO2 used in our formulations is pigment grade; we do not use nano size particles.

  • Black oxide colour
    CI 77499 / Iron Oxide Black

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.

  • Red oxide colour
    CI 77491 / Iron Oxide Red

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.

  • Yellow oxide colour
    CI 77492 / Iron Oxide Yellow

    Iron oxides are naturally occurring pigments derived from minerals.