VIP 尊享獨家限定商品、購物優惠、以及生日禮遇

Ere Perez 甜杏仁營養睫毛液 Natural Almond Oil Mascara - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 甜杏仁營養睫毛液 Natural Almond Oil Mascara - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 甜杏仁營養睫毛液 Natural Almond Oil Mascara - Machuland hk

Ere Perez 甜杏仁營養睫毛液 Natural Almond Oil Mascara

Regular price $0 $210 Sale

含有蜂蠟 Contains Beewax

深受美容達人的喜愛,Ere Perez的最暢銷產品。防暈染、抗水,超級有機杏仁油有助強化睫毛、有增長效果;含維他命E,滋潤及刺激睫毛增長。眼睛容易敏感及佩戴隱形眼鏡的人士都適合使用。

Endorsed by beauty editors, this best-seller is the original natural mascara that launched the Ere Perez range. Smudge-proof, water resistant and made with the highest quality ingredients. Super organic almond oil strengthens and lengthens lashes, prevents lashes from falling out and stimulates growth with conditioning vitamin E. Perfect for sensitive eyes and contact lenses. Be kind to your eyes and choose this all-natural mascara with no chemicals or synthetic ingredients. Get glossy black lashes, naturally!

 

Please store in cool and dry place.
請儲存在陰暗及乾爽地方

Best use within 6month
開封後請於 6個月 用完

 

Ingredients:

  • Almonds
    Sweet Almond (Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis) Oil

    Sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernel of sweet almonds. It is rich in saturated fats and essential fatty acids, which gives it strengthening and hydrating properties.

  • Beeswax
    Beeswax

    Obtained from the honeycomb, beeswax serves as a thickener and humectant.

  • A palm tree
    Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax

    Carnauba (fix spelling error) wax is extracted from the leaves of a Brazilian palm tree.

  • Palm Kernels
    Palm Kernel Wax

    A stable, heavy oil derived from the fruit of the palm oil tree, rich in saturated fat, essential fatty acids, vitamin E and carotenoids. This oil helps the consistency of a product.

  • Soybeans
    Soybean (Glyicine Soja) Seed Wax

    Soybean seed wax is a natural biodegradable wax, used as a substitute for paraffin. It is used for its antioxidant qualities.

  • Calcium Powder
    Calcium Stearate

    Derived from diatomaceous earth and limestone.

  • Isoamyl Laurate
    Isoamyl Laurate

    .Isoamyl laurate is naturally obtained from vegetable oils.

  • Palm tree
    Isopropyl Palmitate

    Isopropyl palmitate is natural oil derived from plants.

  • Half mamey
    Mamey (Pouteria Sapota) Oil

    Mamey Sapote is a species of tree that is native to southern Mexico. The oil extracted from its fruit seed is used as a hair humectant.

  • Palm Tree
    Palm (Elaeis Guineensis) Oil

    Palm oil is stable, heavy oil derived from the fruit of the palm oil tree. Rich in saturated fat, essential fatty acids, vitamin E and carotenoids. *EP supports the production of sustainable palm oil by purchasing Green Palm certificates.

  • Palm Tree
    Palmitic Acid

    A natural fatty acid found in palm, cottonseed, peanut, ricebran, sorghum, and other natural vegetable oils. Used as an emulsifier, surfactant and texturizer.

  • Half Avocado
    Avocado (Persea Gratissima) Oil

    Avocado oil is edible oil pressed from the avocado fruit. Full of vitamins A, D and E.

  • Drop of liquid vitamin E
    Tocopherol (Vitamin E)

    Tocopherol is derived from sunflower seed oil. Natural vitamin E has antioxidant and moisturising properties.

  • Oranges
    Orange (Citrus Aurantium Dulcis) Oil

    Orange is cold pressed to obtain the essential oil. In aromatherapy orange essential oil is valued for its invigorating, relaxing and lightening abilities as well as its antibacterial action and capacity to protect the skin, stimulate skin metabolism and stabilize connective tissue.

  • Lemons
    Lemon (Citrus Medica Limonum) Oil

    Lemon is considered to be a herbal panacea as it is antiseptic, cleansing, toning and strengthening to connective tissues. It is used as a preservative, pH adjuster and to firm skins elasticity.

  • Bergamot Plant
    Bergamot (Citrus Bergamia) Oil

    Bergamot oil is an essential oil, cold pressed from the bergamot orange. It is considered to have antiseptic and antibacterial properties.

  • Black oxide colour
    CI 77499 / Iron Oxide Black

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.