VIP 尊享獨家限定商品、購物優惠、以及生日禮遇

Ere Perez 玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏 [SPF15] Real Rosehip Lipbar (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏 [SPF15] Real Rosehip Lipbar (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏 [SPF15] Real Rosehip Lipbar (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏 [SPF15] Real Rosehip Lipbar (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏 [SPF15] Real Rosehip Lipbar (VEGAN) - Machuland hk

Ere Perez 玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏 [SPF15] Real Rosehip Lipbar (VEGAN)

Regular price $198 Sale

這是純素 This is VEGAN
#祼妝必備:由玫瑰果油、維他命E 製造,【玫瑰果油抗皺護唇膏】質地幼滑、細緻。重點係 👉👉👉 佢豐富嘅玫瑰果油成份可以減淡唇紋、改善沈啞唇色!仲可以保護、潤澤雙唇,為雙唇帶來輕盈自然的光澤。
Rosehip oil, vitamin E and SPF15 combine to create the ultimate vegan treat for your lips. A balm and lipstick blend, this product protects and nourishes lips with a hint of glossy colour. Totally edible and gorgeous, your lips will never have felt so smooth and silky.
Life: Brighten up your look with barely-there red Real Rosehip Lipbar. Ultra-shine for your lips.
Love: A soft rose-coloured Real Rosehip Lipbar. So pretty it makes you want to smile.

 

Nude: What else can we say? Velvety skin colour Nude is the best-ever Natural Lipbar. Suits everyone, a subtle colour tint you’ll wear every day. Your handbag must have one.

 

Please store in cool and dry place.
請儲存在陰暗及乾爽地方

Best use within 12month
開封後請於 12個月 用完

 

Ingredients:

 

  • Castor Oil Plant
    Castor (Ricinus Communis) Oil

    Derived from the seeds of the castor oil plant. Gives cosmetics a soft, supple texture and helps to moisturise.

  • Half Coconut
    Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride

    Derived from coconut. It is considered to have smoothing and replenishing properties.

  • Candelilla Wax
    Candelilla (Euphorbia Cerifera) Wax

    Candelilla wax is derived from a shrub native to Mexico. The wax helps keep the skin moisturised.

  • Rosehip plant
    Rosehip (Rosa Rubiginosa) Oil

    Rosehip is the fruit of the rose plant. Used for its antioxidant, astringent and anti-aging properties.

  • A palm tree
    Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax

    Carnauba (fix spelling error) wax is extracted from the leaves of a Brazilian palm tree.

  • Tridecyl Trimellitate
    Tridecyl Trimellitate

    Tridecyl trimellitate is an ester.

  • Black mineral wax
    Ozokerite

    Ozokerite is a naturally occurring fossil wax found near soft shale.

  • Drop of liquid vitamin E
    Tocopherol (Vitamin E)

    Tocopherol is derived from sunflower seed oil. Natural vitamin E has antioxidant and moisturising properties.


  • May Contain

    +/-

  • Red oxide colour
    CI 77491 / Iron Oxide Red

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.

  • Yellow oxide colour
    CI 77492 / Iron Oxide Yellow

    Iron oxides are naturally occurring pigments derived from minerals.

  • Titanium minerals
    CI 77891 Titanium Dioxide

    Titanium dioxide TiO2 is a naturally occurring mineral-based pigment, derived from the mineral ore bauxite that is formulated into a creamy white ointment. It provides broad UVA and UVB sun protection when applied externally. *TiO2 may be an occupational hazard when inhaled as a nano size particle. The TiO2 used in our formulations is pigment grade; we do not use nano size particles.