VIP 尊享獨家限定商品、購物優惠、以及生日禮遇

Ere Perez 牛油果防水豐盈睫毛液 Volumising Waterproof Mascara (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 牛油果防水豐盈睫毛液 Volumising Waterproof Mascara (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 牛油果防水豐盈睫毛液 Volumising Waterproof Mascara (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 牛油果防水豐盈睫毛液 Volumising Waterproof Mascara (VEGAN) - Machuland hk
Ere Perez 牛油果防水豐盈睫毛液 Volumising Waterproof Mascara (VEGAN) - Machuland hk

Ere Perez 牛油果防水豐盈睫毛液 Volumising Waterproof Mascara (VEGAN)

Regular price $0 $240 Sale

這是純素 This is VEGAN

市面上唯一的天然防水睫毛液!有機牛油果油可以滋養及修護睫毛,令睫毛濃密強韌。極黑豐盈效果,24小時長效,適合去沙灘、戶外活動、運動、交際活動等場合使用。用溫和天然植物油(如:杏仁油、荷荷巴油)卸除。

Here it is – the only natural waterproof mascara on the market! A one-of a kind product formulated with organic avocado and mamey oils, that nourish and fortify lashes. Say Adios to strong chemical smells and red eyes and make the switch to natural. Volumising, full black coverage and amazing 24-hour wear. Essential for the beach, yoga, the gym, exercise, social occasions and a busy lifestyle. This mascara will last from early morning to when your head hits the pillow. Best to remove before sleep with a gentle natural oil, such as almond or jojoba. For guaranteed waterproof confidence and a real wow effect!

 

Please store in cool and dry place.
請儲存在陰暗及乾爽地方

Best use within 6month
開封後請於 6個月 用完

 

Ingredients:

  • A palm tree
    Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax

    Carnauba (fix spelling error) wax is extracted from the leaves of a Brazilian palm tree.

  • Palm Kernels
    Palm Kernel Wax

    A stable, heavy oil derived from the fruit of the palm oil tree, rich in saturated fat, essential fatty acids, vitamin E and carotenoids. This oil helps the consistency of a product.

  • Soybeans
    Soybean (Glyicine Soja) Seed Wax

    Soybean seed wax is a natural biodegradable wax, used as a substitute for paraffin. It is used for its antioxidant qualities.

  • Almonds
    Sweet Almond (Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis) Oil

    Sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernel of sweet almonds. It is rich in saturated fats and essential fatty acids, which gives it strengthening and hydrating properties.

  • Cacahuananche (licania arborea seem) oil is a tree belonging to the Chrysobalanaceae family. Used for its strengthening and nourishing properties for hair.
    Cacahuananche (licania arborea seem) oil

    Cacahuananche (licania arborea seem) oil is a tree belonging to the Chrysobalanaceae family. Used for its strengthening and nourishing properties for hair.

  • Half mamey
    Mamey (Pouteria Sapota) Oil

    Mamey Sapote is a species of tree that is native to southern Mexico. The oil extracted from its fruit seed is used as a hair humectant.

  • Red crystals
    Dimethicone

    Dimethicone is derived from silica (a naturally occurring component of sand and quartz).

  • Calcium Powder
    Calcium Stearate

    Derived from diatomaceous earth and limestone.

  • Palm tree
    Isopropyl Palmitate

    Isopropyl palmitate is natural oil derived from plants.

  • Half Avocado
    Avocado (Persea Gratissima) Oil

    Avocado oil is edible oil pressed from the avocado fruit. Full of vitamins A, D and E.

  • Palm Tree
    Palmitic Acid

    A natural fatty acid found in palm, cottonseed, peanut, ricebran, sorghum, and other natural vegetable oils. Used as an emulsifier, surfactant and texturizer.

  • Drop of liquid vitamin E
    Tocopherol (Vitamin E)

    Tocopherol is derived from sunflower seed oil. Natural vitamin E has antioxidant and moisturising properties.

  • Oranges
    Orange (Citrus Aurantium Dulcis) Oil

    Orange is cold pressed to obtain the essential oil. In aromatherapy orange essential oil is valued for its invigorating, relaxing and lightening abilities as well as its antibacterial action and capacity to protect the skin, stimulate skin metabolism and stabilize connective tissue.

  • Lemons
    Lemon (Citrus Medica Limonum) Oil

    Lemon is considered to be a herbal panacea as it is antiseptic, cleansing, toning and strengthening to connective tissues. It is used as a preservative, pH adjuster and to firm skins elasticity.

  • Bergamot Plant
    Bergamot (Citrus Bergamia) Oil

    Bergamot oil is an essential oil, cold pressed from the bergamot orange. It is considered to have antiseptic and antibacterial properties.

  • Black oxide colour
    CI 77499 / Iron Oxide Black

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.